2019-20 Women's Volleyball Statistics - Linn-Benton

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)3-3 (.500)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
StreakWon 2
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral3-3
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Aug 24 vs. Edmonds W, 2-0
Aug 24 vs. Pierce L, 2-0
Aug 24 vs. Spokane L, 2-1
Aug 24 vs. Walla Walla L, 2-1
Aug 25 vs. Lower Columbia W, 2-0
Aug 25 vs. Shoreline W, 2-1
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Caithlynn Carrillo SO LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Emily Curtis FR LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Mitra Aflatooni SO OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Sydnie Johnson FR S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Lauren Witty FR S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Ally Tow SO OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Alexis Chapman FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Taylor Tedrow FR OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Daija Smith SO DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Alicia Vandervoort-Walters FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kathryn Booth FR DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Marja Annus FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Megan Alldredge FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Jade Hayes FR DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Tori Tomlin FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Caithlynn Carrillo SO LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Emily Curtis FR LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Mitra Aflatooni SO OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Sydnie Johnson FR S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Lauren Witty FR S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Ally Tow SO OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Alexis Chapman FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Taylor Tedrow FR OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Daija Smith SO DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Alicia Vandervoort-Walters FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kathryn Booth FR DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Marja Annus FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Megan Alldredge FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Jade Hayes FR DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Tori Tomlin FR MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 24 vs. Edmonds W, 2-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 24 vs. Pierce L, 2-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 24 vs. Spokane L, 2-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 24 vs. Walla Walla L, 2-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Lower Columbia W, 2-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Shoreline W, 2-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 Pacific University (Forest Grove)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 at Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 vs. Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 18 at Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 25 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 at Rogue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 9 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 16 at Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 23 Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 Rogue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 6 at Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 at Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 12 at Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 24 vs. Edmonds 2-0 Win -
Aug 24 vs. Pierce 0-2 Loss -
Aug 24 vs. Spokane 1-2 Loss -
Aug 24 vs. Walla Walla 1-2 Loss -
Aug 25 vs. Lower Columbia 2-0 Win -
Aug 25 vs. Shoreline 2-1 Win -
Sep 4 Edmonds   -
Sep 4 Pacific University (Forest Grove)   -
Sep 5 at Centralia   -
Sep 6 vs. Columbia Basin   -
Sep 11 Lane   -
Sep 18 at Umpqua   -
Sep 20 Chemeketa   -
Sep 25 at Clark   -
Sep 27 Mt. Hood   -
Oct 4 at Southwestern Oregon   -
Oct 5 at Rogue   -
Oct 9 Clackamas   -
Oct 12 Clark   -
Oct 16 at Chemeketa   -
Oct 23 Umpqua   -
Nov 1 Southwestern Oregon   -
Nov 2 Rogue   -
Nov 6 at Clackamas   -
Nov 8 at Mt. Hood   -
Nov 12 at Lane   -