Tabs

Top Stories
Video
Social Media
More Headlines

Tabs

Schedule/Results
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Highline
W, 2-0
@ Willamalane
Court 6
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Columbia Basin
W, 2-0
@ Willamalane
Court 6
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Edmonds
W, 2-0
@ Willamlane
Court 1
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. North Idaho
W, 2-1
@ Willamalane
Court 1
Aug 26
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Pierce
L, 2-1
@ Willamalane
Court 1
Aug 26
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Bellevue
W, 2-1
@ Willamalane
Court 1
Aug 28
Women's Volleyball Final
at Lower Columbia
W, 3-0
Aug 29
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Edmonds
L, 3-1
@ Bellevue College
Aug 29
Women's Volleyball Final
at Bellevue
L, 3-2
Sep 03
Women's Volleyball Final
South Puget Sound
W, 3-0
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
at Big Bend
W, 3-0
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
Highline
L, 3-1
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
Blue Mountain
W, 3-0
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. North Idaho
L, 3-1
@ Spokane Community College
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
Walla Walla
L, 3-1
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
at Chemeketa
W, 3-1
Sep 11
Women's Volleyball Final
College of the Redwood
W, 3-0
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball Final
Pierce
W, 3-2
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Yakima Valley
W, 2-0
@ Walla Walla Communit
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Blue Mountain
W, 2-1
@ Walla Walla Community College
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Centralia
L, 2-1
@ Walla Walla
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Shoreline
W, 3-0
@ Walla Walla Communit
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Highline
L, 3-1
@ Walla Walla
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Lane
W, 2-0
@ Walla Walla
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Walla Walla
L, 2-1
@ Walla Walla
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball Final
Chemeketa
W, 3-1
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
at Clackamas
W, 3-1
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball Final
at Clark
W, 3-0
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball Final
Mt. Hood
W, 3-0
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball Final
at Umpqua
W, 3-2
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball Final
at Southwestern Oregon
W, 3-0
Oct 10
Women's Volleyball Final
at Lane
W, 3-0
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball Final
Clackamas
W, 3-0
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball Final
at Chemeketa
L, 3-1
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball Final
at Mt. Hood
W, 3-0
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball Final
Clark
W, 3-0
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball Final
Umpqua
W, 3-0
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball Final
Southwestern Oregon
W, 3-0
Nov 07
Women's Volleyball Final
Lane
W, 3-0
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. North Idaho
W, 3-2
@ Tacoma Convention Center
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Highline
L, 3-1
@ Tacoma Convention Center
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Tacoma
L, 2-1
@ Tacoma Convention Center
Nov 16
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Pierce
W, 68-54
@ Lane
Titan Classic
Nov 16
Men's Basketball Final
Tacoma
W, 93-76
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final - OT
vs. Centralia
L, 62-54
@ Lane
Titan Classic
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Treasure Valley
W, 80-73
@ Lane
Titan Classic
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Columbia Basin
W, 84-71
@ Pierce HEC
Nov 24
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Whatcom
L, 91-81
@ Pierce College HEC
Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Pierce
W, 102-80
@ Pierce College HEC
Pierce Thanksgiving Classic
Dec 07
Women's Basketball Final
at Everett
W, 63-45
EvCC Basketball Classic
Dec 08
Men's Basketball Final
at Multnomah University JV
W, 133-87
Dec 08
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Big Bend
L, 71-46
@ Everett
EvCC Basketball Classic
Dec 09
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Lower Columbia
L, 69-64
@ Everett
Dec 09
Men's Basketball Final
Willamette JV
W, 108-56
Dec 14
Men's Basketball Final
at Bellevue
W, 85-78
Dec 14
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley
L, 73-50
@ Bremer Student Center Gym
Dec 15
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Pierce
L, 81-68
@ Bellevue
Bellevue Crossover
Dec 15
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Tacoma
W, 48-40
@ Bremer Student Center Gym
Dec 16
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley
L, 96-81
@ Bellevue College
Dec 16
Women's Basketball Final
at Olympic
W, 48-45
Dec 28
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Edmonds
L, 87-75
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City, OR
Dec 28
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Walla Walla
L, 55-45
@ Chemeketa
Dec 29
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Walla Walla
L, 69-66
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Dec 29
Women's Basketball Final
at Chemeketa
W, 65-59
Dec 30
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Tacoma
L, 76-70
@ Chemeketa
Chemeketa Holiday Classic
Jan 03
Women's Basketball Final
Clark
W, 65-45
Jan 03
Men's Basketball Final
Clark
W, 70-51
Jan 05
Women's Basketball Final
at Portland
W, 73-48
Jan 05
Men's Basketball Final
at Portland
W, 107-73
Jan 09
Women's Basketball Final
at Umpqua
L, 85-68
Roseburg, Oregon
Jan 09
Men's Basketball Final
at Umpqua
L, 80-77
Jan 12
Women's Basketball Final
Mt Hood
L, 71-48
Jan 12
Men's Basketball Final
Mt Hood
W, 86-75
Jan 16
Women's Basketball Final
at Clackamas
L, 74-57
Jan 16
Men's Basketball Final
at Clackamas
W, 78-71
Jan 23
Women's Basketball Final
Lane
L, 85-46
Jan 23
Men's Basketball Final
Lane
L, 99-92
Jan 26
Women's Basketball Final
Chemeketa
W, 72-61
Jan 26
Men's Basketball Final
Chemeketa
L, 79-70
Jan 30
Women's Basketball Final - OT
at Southwestern Oregon
L, 58-54
Jan 30
Men's Basketball Final
at Southwestern Oregon
W, 85-70
Feb 02
Women's Basketball Final
at Clark
W, 65-57
Feb 02
Men's Basketball Final
at Clark
W, 86-64
Feb 06
Women's Basketball Final
Umpqua
L, 73-70
Albany, Oregon
Feb 06
Men's Basketball Final
Umpqua
L, 83-71
Feb 11
Women's Basketball Final
Portland
W, 75-55
Feb 11
Men's Basketball Final
Portland
W, 86-78
Feb 13
Women's Basketball Final
Clackamas
L, 69-58
Feb 13
Men's Basketball Final - OT
Clackamas
L, 90-88
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
at Mt Hood
L, 72-60
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
at Mt Hood
W, 82-74
Feb 20
Women's Basketball Final
at Lane
L, 99-68
Feb 20
Men's Basketball Final
at Lane
L, 112-53
Feb 26
Baseball Cancelled
Chemeketa
Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
Southwestern Oregon
L, 70-57
Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
Southwestern Oregon
W, 102-84
Mar 02
Baseball Final
Walla Walla
W, 8-3
Mar 02
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Walla Walla
W, 14-2
Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
at Chemeketa
W, 82-53
Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final
at Chemeketa
L, 87-81
Mar 03
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Clackamas
W, 16-1
Mar 03
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Clackamas
W, 13-3
Mar 08
Baseball Final
Yakima Valley
W, 7-0
Mar 09
Baseball Final
Blue Mountain
L, 9-6
Mar 10
Baseball Final
Blue Mountain
W, 7-6
Mar 10
Baseball Final
Blue Mountain
W, 3-2
Mar 12
Baseball Final - 7 innings
at Chemeketa
L, 6-1
Mar 16
Baseball Final
Tacoma
L, 6-4
Mar 16
Baseball Final
Tacoma
W, 5-3
Mar 17
Baseball Final
Tacoma
L, 13-5
Mar 17
Baseball Final - 8 innings
Tacoma
L, 12-8
Mar 23
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Linfield College JV
W, 13-0
Mar 23
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Linfield College JV
W, 13-1
Mar 29
Baseball Final - 7 innings
at Southwestern Oregon
W, 16-0
Mar 29
Baseball Final - 7 innings
at Southwestern Oregon
W, 3-2
Mar 30
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Oregon
W, 11-0
Mar 30
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Southwestern Oregon
W, 9-4
Apr 05
Baseball Postponed
Clark
Apr 06
Baseball Postponed
at Clark
Apr 12
Baseball Final
Lane
W, 8-5
Apr 12
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Lane
W, 4-3
Apr 14
Baseball Final
at Lane
W, 2-0
Apr 14
Baseball Final
at Lane
W, 3-2
Apr 17
Baseball Final
Clark
W, 11-10
Make-up Game
Apr 17
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Clark
W, 5-4
Make Up
Apr 18
Baseball Final
at Mt Hood
W, 11-8
Apr 18
Baseball Final
at Mt Hood
L, 6-0
Apr 20
Baseball Final
Mt Hood
L, 5-2
Apr 20
Baseball Final
Mt Hood
W, 6-2
Apr 22
Baseball Final
at Clark
W, 9-3
Make-up Game
Apr 22
Baseball Final
at Clark
W, 2-1
Make Up
Apr 26
Baseball Final
Chemeketa
W, 7-5
Apr 26
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Chemeketa
W, 10-2
Apr 27
Baseball Final
at Chemeketa
L, 9-8
Apr 27
Baseball Final - 7 innings
at Chemeketa
L, 5-4
May 10
Baseball Final - 9 innings
at Clackamas
W, 4-0
May 10
Baseball Final - 7 innings
at Clackamas
W, 11-1
May 11
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Clackamas
W, 11-1
May 11
Baseball Final
Clackamas
W, 12-1
May 23
Baseball Final
vs. Tacoma
L, 10-1
@ Longview, WA
NWAC Baseball Championships
May 24
Baseball Final
vs. Edmonds
W, 5-0
@ Longview, WA
NWAC Baseball Championships
May 25
Baseball Final
vs. Lower Columbia
L, 11-1
@ Longview, WA
NWAC Baseball Championships
Aug 24
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Edmonds
W, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Aug 24
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Pierce
L, 2-0
@ Showcase
Aug 24
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Spokane
L, 2-1
@ Eugene
Aug 24
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Walla Walla
L, 2-1
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Lower Columbia
W, 2-0
@ Eugene
Aug 25
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Shoreline
W, 2-1
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball Final
Edmonds
W, 3-2
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball Final
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
W, 3-1
Sep 05
Women's Volleyball Final
at Centralia
W, 3-1
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Green River
W, 2-0
@ Bellevue Tournament
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Columbia Basin
L, 2-0
@ Bellevue
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Shoreline
L, 2-0
@ Bellevue
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Lane
W, 2-1
@ Bellevue College
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
at Bellevue
W, 2-1
Bellevue Tournament
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
Shoreline
W, 2-1
Bellevue Tournament
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
at Edmonds
W, 2-0
Bellevue Tournament
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Lower Columbia
L, 2-0
@ Bellevue College
Bellevue Tournament
Sep 11
Women's Volleyball Final
Lane
L, 3-2
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
Treasure Valley
L, 3-0
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
Bellevue
W, 3-1
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
Blue Mountain
W, 3-0
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
Umpqua
W, 3-0
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball Final
at Umpqua
W, 3-0
Roseburg, OR
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
Chemeketa
W, 3-0
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball Final
at Clark
W, 3-0
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball Final
Mt. Hood
W, 3-0
Oct 04
Women's Volleyball Final
at Southwestern Oregon
W, 3-0
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball Final
at Rogue
L, 3-1
Oct 09
Women's Volleyball Final
Clackamas
W, 3-0
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball Final
Clark
W, 3-0
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball Final
at Chemeketa
W, 3-0
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball Final
Umpqua
W, 3-0
Dig Pink Night
Nov 01
Women's Volleyball Final
Southwestern Oregon
W, 3-0
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball Final
Rogue
L, 3-1
Nov 06
Women's Volleyball Final
at Clackamas
W, 3-0
Nov 08
Women's Volleyball Final
at Mt. Hood
W, 3-0
Nov 12
Women's Volleyball Final
at Lane
W, 3-2
Nov 15
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Highline
L, 76-72
@ tacoma cc
Nov 15
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Pierce
W, 67-49
@ Lane
Nov 16
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Blue Mountain
W, 66-47
@ Lane
Nov 16
Men's Basketball Final
at Tacoma
W, 83-79
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Columbia Basin
W, 39-35
@ Lane
Nov 20
Men's Basketball Final
Oregon Club
W, 99-53
Nov 21
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Edmonds
L, 3-2
@ Tacoma, WA
Nov 21
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Walla Walla
W, 2-0
@ Tacoma, WA
Nov 22
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Rogue
L, 2-1
@ Tacoma, WA
Nov 22
Women's Basketball Final
Tacoma
W, 69-57
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
Multnomah
W, 90-55
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
South Puget Sound
W, 74-36
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Nov 24
Women's Basketball Final
Bellevue
L, 74-70
Dec 01
Women's Basketball Final
at Green River
W, 80-43
Dec 06
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Whatcom
W, 75-64
@ Pierce College HEC
Dec 07
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley
L, 77-76
@ Pierce College HEC
Dec 08
Men's Basketball Final
at Pierce
W, 69-57
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Dec 19
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Treasure Valley
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Dec 20
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
vs. Peninsula
@ Grays harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Dec 20
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Olympic
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Dec 21
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM
Lower Columbia
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Dec 21
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
at Grays Harbor
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Dec 22
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM
vs. Treasure Valley
@ Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Dec 28
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
vs. Shoreline
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Dec 28
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
vs. Walla Walla
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Dec 29
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
vs. Treasure Valley
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Dec 30
Women's Basketball 10:00 AM
vs. Simpson JV
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tourney, Salem, OR
Jan 04
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Clackamas
Jan 04
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
Clackamas
Jan 08
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Chemeketa
Jan 08
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Chemeketa
Jan 15
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Umpqua
Albany, Oregon
Jan 15
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Umpqua
Albany, Oregon
Jan 18
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Portland
Jan 18
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
Portland
Jan 20
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Clark
Jan 20
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
at Clark
Jan 22
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Jan 22
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Mt Hood
Jan 25
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
Mt Hood
Jan 29
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Lane
Jan 29
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Lane
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Clackamas
Feb 01
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
at Clackamas
Feb 05
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Chemeketa
Feb 05
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Chemeketa
Feb 12
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Umpqua
Roseburg, Oregon
Feb 12
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Umpqua
Roseburg, Oregon
Feb 15
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Portland
Feb 15
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
at Portland
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Southwestern Oregon
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Southwestern Oregon
Feb 22
Baseball 12:00 PM
Yakima Valley
Feb 22
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Clark
Feb 22
Baseball 3:00 PM
Yakima Valley
Feb 22
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
Clark
Feb 23
Baseball 12:00 PM
Everett
Feb 23
Baseball 3:00 PM
Everett
Feb 26
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Lane
Feb 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Lane
Feb 29
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Everett
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
Feb 29
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Mt Hood
Feb 29
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Everett
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
Feb 29
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
at Mt Hood
Mar 01
Baseball 10:00 AM
at Everett
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
Mar 01
Baseball 2:00 PM
at Everett
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
Mar 14
Baseball 1:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
@ Yakima Valley
Mar 14
Baseball 7:00 PM
at Yakima Valley
Mar 15
Baseball 12:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
@ Yakima Valley
Mar 15
Baseball 3:00 PM
at Yakima Valley
Mar 21
Baseball 11:00 AM
at Walla Walla
Mar 21
Baseball 2:00 PM
at Walla Walla
Mar 22
Baseball 11:00 AM
at Columbia Basin
Mar 22
Baseball 2:00 PM
at Columbia Basin
Mar 26
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Mar 26
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Mar 28
Baseball 1:00 PM
Chemeketa
Mar 28
Baseball 4:00 PM
Chemeketa
Apr 02
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Umpqua
Apr 02
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Umpqua
Apr 04
Baseball 1:00 PM
Umpqua
Apr 04
Baseball 4:00 PM
Umpqua
Apr 09
Baseball 1:00 PM
Clackamas
Apr 09
Baseball 4:00 PM
Clackamas
Apr 11
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Clackamas
Apr 11
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Clackamas
Apr 16
Baseball 1:00 PM
Southwestern Oregon
Apr 16
Baseball 4:00 PM
Southwestern Oregon
Apr 18
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Apr 18
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Apr 23
Baseball 1:00 PM
Clark
Apr 23
Baseball 4:00 PM
Clark
Apr 25
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Clark
Apr 25
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Clark
Apr 30
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Lane
Apr 30
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Lane
May 02
Baseball 1:00 PM
Lane
May 02
Baseball 4:00 PM
Lane
May 07
Baseball 1:00 PM
Mt Hood
May 07
Baseball 4:00 PM
Mt Hood
May 09
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Mt Hood
May 09
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Mt Hood
Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Linn-Benton 20-4 31-11
Mt Hood 19-5 32-12
Lane 14-10 23-20
Chemeketa 12-12 25-19-1
Clark 10-14 21-25
Clackamas 5-19 8-32
Southwestern Oregon 4-20 11-29
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Lane 14-2 27-4
Umpqua 13-3 20-10
Chemeketa 12-4 18-9
Clackamas 10-6 20-9
Linn-Benton 9-7 15-12
Clark 6-10 14-13
Portland 4-12 7-20
Mt Hood 3-13 8-19
Southwestern Oregon 1-15 6-22
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Lane 14-2 28-4
Umpqua 14-2 28-5
Mt Hood 11-5 20-10
Clackamas 11-5 15-11
Chemeketa 8-8 13-14
Linn-Benton 6-10 12-16
Southwestern Oregon 5-11 10-17
Clark 3-13 5-22
Portland 0-16 1-25
Full Standings

Banners

Banners